MP Board 12th Result 2023 news today

Mp Board 12th Result 2023 Merit List

MP Board 12th Result 2023 Merit List

the high school certificate examination conducted by the board The provisional merit list of the student(s) obtained is declared as follows. This list is completely provisional. Permanent merit list will be issued after the recounting cases are resolved. 5. Roll No. Name of the student / name of the institution / center Name of the father / husband, merit, examination, result, score, number, position out of 500 in the integer category list.

MP Board 12th Result 2023 Merit List

1. ku. Nancy Dubey

Atmaja Shri Rammanoj Dubey First 496 First Sh. Maharaja Bahu U. mother . School of Excellence No 1 Chhatarpur

2. Ku. Suchita Pandey

Atmaja Shree Satyanarayan Pandey Blue Bulls High School Maihar, Satna First 496 First

3. Shri Ayush Mishra

Atmaj Shri Shiv Shankar Mishra Sanskar Valley School, Mauganj District Rewa

4. Shri Partha Narayan Sharma

Shri Krishnakant Sharma Adarsh ​​Public U. M.V. , Kurawar District – Rajgarh

5.Ku. Divyanshi Mishra

Atmaja Shree Rohit Mishra Eklavya English Medium Public School Narsinghpur Ku. Meher Qureshi Atmaja Mohd. Tohit Qureshi Gyan Jyoti E. M . H.S. School, Nainpur Mandla

6.Sai Subhavalli Naik

Atmaja Shri Satish Kumar Naik New Aira Public Ha.S. School, Gadarwara, Narsinghpur

7.Komal Kushwaha

Atmaja Shri Prabhakar Kushwaha St. Mary’s U.M.V. Chakghat Rewa

8.Shri Aman Mohammad

Atmaj Shri Qutubuddin Ansari Glorious Public High School, Distt. Singrauli

9.Ku. Khushi Kurmi

Atmaja Shri Laxmi Prasad Saraswati Shishu Mandir U.M.V. Maharajpur , Sagar

10.Shri Ankush Tiwari

Atmaj Shri Shrikant Tiwari | Saraswati U.M.V. Krishna Nagar Satna Ku. Neha Singh Atmaja Shri Shivshankar Singh Sh. Uma. Excellence School a. – 1 , Sidhi

11.Shri Aman Dwivedi

Atmaj Shri Ashok Kumar Dwivedi Kashi U.M.V. Amilia District Sidhi

12.Ku. Ayush Shukla

Atmaja Shri Rajesh Kumar Shukla Saraswati U.M.V. Madaria, Sidhi

13. Bayar Gautam

Atmaja Shri Priya Bhasha Gautam Saraswati U.M.V. Niralanagar, Rewa

15. Supriya Soni

Atmaja Shree Parmanand Soni Saraswati Vidya Niketan U.M.V. Misirgaon, Hanumana, Rewa

16.Ku. Anamika Vishwakarma

Atmaja Shri Santosh Kumar Vishwakarma Sudarshan High School, Mudian Kalan Datia

17.Ku. Nikita Meena

Atmaja Shri Kamal Prasad Meena Chanakya Academic Public School Approach Road, Kolaras Shivpuri

18.Shri Rishi Kushwaha

Atmaj Shri Mukesh Kushwaha 491 Mustafa Memorial High School Chandbad Bhopal

19.Ku. Aastha Sharma

Atmaja Shri Dinesh Sharma MDVM Umavi Udaipura, Raisen

20.K. Raunak Mewada

Atmaja Shree Sanjay Mewada Kalidas Convent High School Akodia Shajapur.

MP Board 12th Result 2022 Merit List

21.Saloni Bhargava

Atmaja Shri Ishwari Prasad Bhargava St. R  U.M.D. Ganjbasoda District Vidisha

22. Ku Saloni Dangi

Atmaja Shri Nihal Singh Dangi Gayatri Vidya Mandir U.M.V. Charanal, Sehore.

23.Princy Agarwal

Atmaja Shri Rakesh Agarwal Inventure Kids Academy Susner District Agar Malwa.

24.Shri Dhruv Mewada Atmaja Shri Mukesh Mewada Tagore Convent U.M.V. , Pankhedi, Kalapipal, Shajapur

25.Ku. Suhani Dubey Atmaja Shri Vinod Kumar Dubey Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir High School Residence District Mandla

25. Kr. Kajal Upadhyay

Atmaja Shri Nachiketa U.M.V. , Napier Town, Jabalpur

26.Iba Bano

Atmaja Shree Ghulam Qadir Spring Day High School, Main Road Anand Nagar Jabalpur

27.Ku. Sonam

Atmaja Shree Lal  Sh. High School, Sidhpur (Small), Narsinghpur

28.Ku. Sangeeta Biswas Atmaja Shri Tarun Kumar Biswas Sh. Multiple U.M. School of Excellence, Narsinghpur

29.Janvi Patel Atmaja Shri Ramakant Patel Nachiketa U.M.V. , Napier Town, Jabalpur

30.Shri Dipesh Kumar Sahu

31.Jivisha Pandey

32.Shri Mohammad Taha Khan.

33. K. Anushka Parmar

34.Shree Vijendra Singh

35. Shri Sanyam Jain

36.Q. Khyati Kaurava

37.Shri Tanishk Bansal

38. Shri Kartik Dhakad

39.Shri Harshit Dandotia Atmaj Shri Devendra Dandotia Emmanuel High School Maharajpur Road, Morena

40.Ku. Palchin Sahu Atmaja Shree Lalit Sahu Sironi Convent High School Sheopur

41.Ku. Kumkum Soni Atmaja Shree Arun Kumar Soni Vidya Academy U.M.V. , Churhat, Sidhi

42. Shri Puneet Mishra Atmaj Shri Vanshmani Prasad Mishra Shri Ganesh U.M.V.

43.Q. Aastha Shukla Atmaja Shri Rajneesh Shukla Umadutt Smriti U.M.V. Bankuiyan Road Dhekaha Rewa.

44. Shri Alok Ahirwar Atmaj Shri Ratiram Ahirwar Sh. Adarsh ​​Bahu U.M. School of Excellence Damoh.

45. Shri Raviraj Vishwakarma Atmaj Shri Damodar Sh. New U.M.V. , Huta Damoh.

46. Q. Shivanshi Soni Atmaja Shree Shivnarayan Soni Pearl Public High School Mukund Nagar Keshavganj, Sagar

47. Ku. Aakriti Arjaria Atmaja Shri Narendra Arjaria Saroj Convent U.M. Woe . Tikamgarh

47.Q. Parnika Khare Atmaja Shri Ashutosh Khare Dream Land English School Mahal Road, Chhatarpur. 

48. Shri Shivam Rajput Atmaja Shri Surendra Pal Rajput Sh. Model U.M.V., Gaurihar, Chhatarpur

 49. Shri Naitik Dwivedi Atmaj Shri Rajkumar

50 Sh. Maharaja Bahu U. mother . School of Excellence No. 1, Chhatarpur

51.Shri Arpit Singh Atmaj Shri Arvind Singh Saraswati Shishu Vidya Mandir U.M.V. , Baikunthpur, Rewa.